Cuddington
Team Details
Mens Division 1 | Cuddington A - James Peach (07849 114152) Jamie Oakes, James Peach, Tom Inns, Andy Long |
Mens Division 2 | Cuddington B - Rich Yates (07841 352748) Rich Yates, Greg Turner, Paul Speakman, Jay Cummins |
Mens Division 3 | Cuddington C - Matt Petch (07595 593573) Mike Bee, Dominic Kay, Matt Petch, Matt France |
Mens Division 4 | Cuddington D - Andy Gilhooley (07792 589978) Eddie Stubbs, Tristan Kay, Nathan Nuttall, Andy Gilhooley |
Mens Division 5 | Cuddington E - Dinny Davies (07786 730349) Dinny Davies, Iain Pemberton, Bob Floyd, Simon Hilton |
Mens Division 5 | Cuddington F - Nick Lyons (07976 586809) |
Ladies Division 1 | Cuddington A - Gaynor Hawthornthwaite (07860 431965) Julia Kimpton, Lindsey Hickey, Gaynor Hawthornthwaite, Liz Halliday |
Ladies Division 2 | Cuddington B - Molly Finnigan (07944 418350) Molly Finnigan, Serena Entwistle, Heather Williams, Joanna Houghton |
Ladies Division 3 | Cuddington C - Ruth Court (07754 537058) Margaret Wilding, Jayne Purdue, Ruth Court, Helen Thompson |
Ladies Division 3 | Cuddington D - Sarah Fryer (07753 472834) Sarah Fryer, Yvonne Williams, Viv Harrison, Jayne Nixon |
Ladies Division 4 | Cuddington E - Heather McBride (07840 227554) |
Mixed Division 1 | Cuddington A - Lindsey Hickey (07545 455818) Julia Kimpton, Lindsey Hickey, Johnny Porter, Jay Cummins |
Mixed Division 2 | Cuddington B - Kath Yates (07540 985097) Richard Yates, Kath Yates, Matt Petch, Serena Entwistle |
Mixed Division 2 | Cuddington C - Graham Finnigan (07944 156074) |
Fixtures/Results
Week 1
Tuesday 16th April 2024 - 18:00
Mens Division 1 | Nantwich Farmers | 1.0 | - | 3.0 | Cuddington A |
Chris Jackson Pete Edgerton Gary Makin John Flanagan |
Jamie Oakes Johnny Porter Andy Long Tom Inns |
||||
Mens Division 2 | Cuddington B | 2.0 | - | 2.0 | Tarporley A |
Rich Yates Jamie Cummings Greg Turner Paul Speakman |
Ben Franks Kemper Booher Graham Bunting Harry Pugh |
||||
Mens Division 4 | Cuddington D | 6.0 | - | 2.0 | Nantwich D |
Nathan Nuttall Andy Gilhooley Eddie Stubbs Tris Kay |
John Proudlove Richard Gareth Davies Keith Bowen |
||||
Ladies Division 1 | Congleton A | 2.0 | - | 6.0 | Cuddington A |
Vicky Hudson Jo Siddall Jeannette Walker Emily Pritchard |
Julia Kimpton Lyndsey Hickey Gaynor Hawthornthwaite Liz Halliday |
||||
Ladies Division 3 | Cuddington C | 6.0 | - | 2.0 | Cuddington D |
Jayne Purdue Margaret Wilding Helen Thompson Ruth Court |
Sarah Fryer Yvonne Williams Jayne Nixon Viv Harrison |
Thursday 18th April 2024 - 18:00
Mens Division 3 | Cuddington C | - | Holmes Chapel A | ||
Mens Division 5 | Cuddington E | 6.5 | - | 1.5 | Cuddington F |
Dinny Davies Simon Hilton Iain Pemberton Bob Floyd |
James Williams Steve Jones Nick Lyon Graham Finnigan |
||||
Ladies Division 2 | Hartford C | 2.0 | - | 6.0 | Cuddington B |
Susan Parsons Laura Salmon Judi Jennings Chris Taylor |
Molly Finnigan Serena Entwhistle Heather Williams Joanne Haughton |
||||
Ladies Division 4 | Cuddington E | - | Holmes Chapel C |
Sunday 21st April 2024 - 10:00
Mixed Division 1 | Cuddington A | - | Holmes Chapel A | ||
Mixed Division 2 | Cuddington C | - | Cuddington B |
Week 2
Tuesday 23rd April 2024 - 18:00
Thursday 25th April 2024 - 18:00
Mens Division 2 | Hartford D | - | Cuddington B | ||
Mens Division 5 | Cuddington F | - | Winsford B | ||
Ladies Division 1 | Cuddington A | - | Hartford B | ||
Ladies Division 3 | Holmes Chapel B | - | Cuddington C |
Sunday 28th April 2024 - 10:00
Mixed Division 1 | Hartford B | - | Cuddington A | ||
Mixed Division 2 | Nantwich | - | Cuddington C | ||
Mixed Division 2 | Cuddington B | - | Alsager B |
Week 3
Tuesday 30th April 2024 - 18:30
Thursday 2nd May 2024 - 18:30
Sunday 5th May 2024 - 10:00
Mixed Division 1 | Hartford A | - | Cuddington A | ||
Mixed Division 2 | Cuddington C | - | Alsager B | ||
Mixed Division 2 | Nantwich | - | Cuddington B |
Week 4
Tuesday 7th May 2024 - 18:30
Thursday 9th May 2024 - 18:30
Mens Division 2 | Cuddington B | - | Congleton D | ||
Mens Division 5 | Congleton F | - | Cuddington F | ||
Ladies Division 2 | Congleton B | - | Cuddington B | ||
Ladies Division 4 | Cuddington E | - | Alsager B |
Sunday 12th May 2024 - 10:00
Mixed Division 1 | Cuddington A | - | Congleton A | ||
Mixed Division 2 | Congleton D | - | Cuddington B | ||
Mixed Division 2 | Cuddington C | - | Holmes Chapel B |
Week 5
Tuesday 14th May 2024 - 18:30
Thursday 16th May 2024 - 18:30
Sunday 19th May 2024 - 10:00
Mixed Division 1 | Congleton C | - | Cuddington A | ||
Mixed Division 2 | Cuddington B | - | Kingsley | ||
Mixed Division 2 | Congleton E | - | Cuddington C |
Week 6
Tuesday 21st May 2024 - 18:30
Thursday 23rd May 2024 - 18:30
Mens Division 3 | Hartford F | - | Cuddington C | ||
Mens Division 4 | Holmes Chapel C | - | Cuddington D |
Sunday 26th May 2024 - 10:00
Mixed Division 1 | Cuddington A | - | Alsager A | ||
Mixed Division 2 | Congleton D | - | Cuddington C | ||
Mixed Division 2 | Cuddington B | - | Congleton E |
Week 7
Tuesday 28th May 2024 - 18:30
Mens Division 1 | Cuddington A | - | Hartford B | ||
Mens Division 2 | Congleton C | - | Cuddington B | ||
Mens Division 3 | Nantwich C | - | Cuddington C | ||
Mens Division 5 | Cuddington F | - | Congleton G |
Thursday 30th May 2024 - 18:30
Ladies Division 1 | Cuddington A | - | Holmes Chapel A |
Sunday 2nd June 2024 - 10:00
Mixed Division 1 | Congleton B | - | Cuddington A | ||
Mixed Division 2 | Cuddington C | - | Kingsley | ||
Mixed Division 2 | Cuddington B | - | Holmes Chapel B |
Week 8
Tuesday 4th June 2024 - 18:30
Thursday 6th June 2024 - 18:30
Mens Division 4 | Nantwich D | - | Cuddington D | ||
Ladies Division 1 | Cuddington A | - | Congleton A | ||
Ladies Division 2 | Cuddington B | - | Hartford C | ||
Ladies Division 4 | Holmes Chapel C | - | Cuddington E |
Sunday 9th June 2024 - 10:00
Mixed Division 1 | Holmes Chapel A | - | Cuddington A | ||
Mixed Division 2 | Cuddington B | - | Cuddington C |
Week 9
Tuesday 11th June 2024 - 18:30
Thursday 13th June 2024 - 18:30
Mens Division 2 | Cuddington B | - | Hartford D | ||
Mens Division 5 | Winsford B | - | Cuddington F | ||
Ladies Division 3 | Nantwich D | - | Cuddington D | ||
Ladies Division 3 | Cuddington C | - | Holmes Chapel B |
Sunday 16th June 2024 - 10:00
Mixed Division 1 | Cuddington A | - | Hartford B | ||
Mixed Division 2 | Cuddington C | - | Nantwich | ||
Mixed Division 2 | Alsager B | - | Cuddington B |
Week 10
Tuesday 18th June 2024 - 18:30
Mens Division 2 | Cuddington B | - | Hartford C | ||
Mens Division 4 | Tarporley B | - | Cuddington D | ||
Ladies Division 3 | Hartford D | - | Cuddington D |
Thursday 20th June 2024 - 18:30
Sunday 23rd June 2024 - 10:00
Mixed Division 1 | Cuddington A | - | Hartford A | ||
Mixed Division 2 | Alsager B | - | Cuddington C | ||
Mixed Division 2 | Cuddington B | - | Nantwich |
Week 11
Tuesday 25th June 2024 - 18:30
Thursday 27th June 2024 - 18:30
Sunday 30th June 2024 - 10:00
Mixed Division 1 | Congleton A | - | Cuddington A | ||
Mixed Division 2 | Cuddington B | - | Congleton D | ||
Mixed Division 2 | Holmes Chapel B | - | Cuddington C |
Week 12
Tuesday 2nd July 2024 - 18:30
Thursday 4th July 2024 - 18:30
Mens Division 2 | Cuddington B | - | Nantwich B | ||
Mens Division 4 | Cuddington D | - | Holmes Chapel B | ||
Mens Division 5 | Cuddington E | - | Congleton H | ||
Ladies Division 3 | Nantwich D | - | Cuddington C |
Sunday 7th July 2024 - 10:00
Mixed Division 1 | Cuddington A | - | Congleton C | ||
Mixed Division 2 | Kingsley | - | Cuddington B | ||
Mixed Division 2 | Cuddington C | - | Congleton E |
Week 13
Tuesday 9th July 2024 - 18:30
Thursday 11th July 2024 - 18:30
Mens Division 3 | Cuddington C | - | Hartford F | ||
Ladies Division 1 | Cuddington A | - | Alsager A |
Sunday 14th July 2024 - 10:00
Mixed Division 1 | Alsager A | - | Cuddington A | ||
Mixed Division 2 | Cuddington C | - | Congleton D | ||
Mixed Division 2 | Congleton E | - | Cuddington B |
Week 14
Tuesday 16th July 2024 - 18:30
Mens Division 2 | Cuddington B | - | Congleton C | ||
Mens Division 3 | Cuddington C | - | Nantwich C |
Thursday 18th July 2024 - 18:30
Mens Division 1 | Hartford B | - | Cuddington A | ||
Mens Division 5 | Congleton G | - | Cuddington F | ||
Ladies Division 1 | Holmes Chapel A | - | Cuddington A |
Sunday 21st July 2024 - 10:00
Mixed Division 1 | Cuddington A | - | Congleton B | ||
Mixed Division 2 | Kingsley | - | Cuddington C | ||
Mixed Division 2 | Holmes Chapel B | - | Cuddington B |