Mens Division 3
Team Details
Alsager B - Dave Parkinson (07765 476969) |
Congleton E - Ian Collins (07841 215179) |
Ian Collins, Ian Oakley, Ian Graham , Jim Worthington |
Cuddington C - Matt Petch (07595 593573) |
Mike Bee, Dominic Kay, Matt Petch, Matt France |
Hartford E - Dino Manfredi (07906 808076) |
Dino Manfredi, Don Sheahan, Andrew Walker, Bernard Chu |
Hartford F - Ian Miller (07730 284701) |
Holmes Chapel A - Simon Turner (07778 470048) |
Simon Turner, Mike Field, Tony Vickers, Gareth Jenkins |
Nantwich C - Matt Mottershead (07903 789010) |
Matt Mottershead, Fraser Warburton, Sam Gibb, Sifiso Dhinda |
League Table
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | +/- | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hartford E | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 2 |
Alsager B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 2 |
Nantwich C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 6.0 | -4.0 | 0 |
Hartford F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 6.5 | -5.0 | 0 |
Fixtures/Results
Week 1
Tuesday 16th April 2024 - 18:00
Hartford E | 6.5 | - | 1.5 | Hartford F |
Dino Manfredi Bernard Chu Don Sheahan Chris Baker |
Ian Miller Robert Owen Mark Goodman Craig Bell |
Thursday 18th April 2024 - 18:00
Cuddington C | - | Holmes Chapel A | ||
Alsager B | 6.0 | - | 2.0 | Nantwich C |
D.Parkinson I.Craig M.Bancroft C.Young |
M.Mottershead J.Proudlove S.Gibb M.Ravenscroft |
Week 2
Tuesday 23rd April 2024 - 18:00
Nantwich C | - | Hartford E | ||
Holmes Chapel A | - | Alsager B |
Thursday 25th April 2024 - 18:00
Hartford F | - | Congleton E |
Week 3
Tuesday 30th April 2024 - 18:30
Nantwich C | - | Hartford F | ||
Hartford E | - | Congleton E |
Thursday 2nd May 2024 - 18:30
Alsager B | - | Cuddington C |
Week 4
Tuesday 7th May 2024 - 18:30
Congleton E | - | Cuddington C | ||
Hartford E | - | Alsager B | ||
Holmes Chapel A | - | Hartford F |
Week 5
Tuesday 14th May 2024 - 18:30
Cuddington C | - | Hartford E | ||
Nantwich C | - | Holmes Chapel A |
Thursday 16th May 2024 - 18:30
Alsager B | - | Congleton E |
Week 6
Tuesday 21st May 2024 - 18:30
Congleton E | - | Nantwich C | ||
Holmes Chapel A | - | Hartford E |
Thursday 23rd May 2024 - 18:30
Hartford F | - | Cuddington C |
Week 7
Tuesday 28th May 2024 - 18:30
Nantwich C | - | Cuddington C | ||
Holmes Chapel A | - | Congleton E |
Thursday 30th May 2024 - 18:30
Hartford F | - | Alsager B |
Week 8
Tuesday 4th June 2024 - 18:30
Holmes Chapel A | - | Cuddington C | ||
Nantwich C | - | Alsager B |
Thursday 6th June 2024 - 18:30
Hartford F | - | Hartford E |
Week 9
Tuesday 11th June 2024 - 18:30
Hartford E | - | Nantwich C | ||
Congleton E | - | Hartford F |
Thursday 13th June 2024 - 18:30
Alsager B | - | Holmes Chapel A |
Week 10
Tuesday 18th June 2024 - 18:30
Congleton E | - | Hartford E |
Thursday 20th June 2024 - 18:30
Cuddington C | - | Alsager B | ||
Hartford F | - | Nantwich C |
Week 11
Tuesday 25th June 2024 - 18:30
Cuddington C | - | Congleton E |
Thursday 27th June 2024 - 18:30
Hartford F | - | Holmes Chapel A | ||
Alsager B | - | Hartford E |
Week 12
Tuesday 2nd July 2024 - 18:30
Hartford E | - | Cuddington C | ||
Congleton E | - | Alsager B | ||
Holmes Chapel A | - | Nantwich C |
Week 13
Tuesday 9th July 2024 - 18:30
Nantwich C | - | Congleton E | ||
Hartford E | - | Holmes Chapel A |
Thursday 11th July 2024 - 18:30
Cuddington C | - | Hartford F |
Week 14
Tuesday 16th July 2024 - 18:30
Cuddington C | - | Nantwich C | ||
Congleton E | - | Holmes Chapel A |
Thursday 18th July 2024 - 18:30
Alsager B | - | Hartford F |